Showing posts with label ac. Show all posts
Showing posts with label ac. Show all posts

12.22.2011

Compatible Acer Aspire Ac Adapter 5241 5242 5315 5320 5330 5332 5335 5338 5410 5500 5501 5502 5504 5510 5513 5514 5515 5516 5517 5520 5530 5532 5534 5535 Power Cord Power Supply Charger 65 Watt 65w

Buy Cheap Compatible Acer Aspire Ac Adapter 5241 5242 5315 5320 5330 5332 5335 5338 5410 5500 5501 5502 5504 5510 5513 5514 5515 5516 5517 5520 5530 5532 5534 5535 Power Cord Power Supply Charger 65 Watt 65w


Buy Low Price From Here Now

This is a 65 watt adapter, if your previous adapter was 90 watt. This is the not the right adapter.
Please make sure your model number is listed before buying.
Compatible Acer Aspire Ac Adapter 5241 5242 5315 5320 5330 5332 5335 5338 5410 5500 5501 5502 5504 5510 5513 5514 5515 5516 5517 5520 5530 5532 5534 5535 Power Cord Power Supply Charger 65 Watt 65w
Readmore

Technical Details

- 5 year warranty, with warranty card
- Over current, voltage protection
- Low price,quality replacement to oem equipment
- Compatible to orginal manufacturer equipment
See more technical details

Images Product

Buy Compatible Acer Aspire Ac Adapter 5241 5242 5315 5320 5330 5332 5335 5338 5410 5500 5501 5502 5504 5510 5513 5514 5515 5516 5517 5520 5530 5532 5534 5535 Power Cord Power Supply Charger 65 Watt 65w Now

read more “Compatible Acer Aspire Ac Adapter 5241 5242 5315 5320 5330 5332 5335 5338 5410 5500 5501 5502 5504 5510 5513 5514 5515 5516 5517 5520 5530 5532 5534 5535 Power Cord Power Supply Charger 65 Watt 65w”

12.11.2011

19V Replacement AC Adapter/Battery Charger/Power Supply For Acer Aspire One D250-1026, D250-1042, D250-1070 Series Netbook

Buy Cheap 19V Replacement AC Adapter/Battery Charger/Power Supply For Acer Aspire One D250-1026, D250-1042, D250-1070 Series Netbook


Buy Low Price From Here Now

This product is sold by Sunny_Tech. Also compatible with Acer Aspire One Series Netbook Modes: Aspire One D250-1026Aspire One D250-1042Aspire One D250-1070 Aspire One D250-1114Aspire One D250-1116Aspire One D250-1132 Aspire One D250-1151Aspire One D250-1163Aspire One D250-1165 Aspire One D250-1185Aspire One D250-1196Aspire One D250-1288 Aspire One D250-1289Aspire One D250-1302Aspire One D250-1326 Aspire One D250-1389Aspire One D250-1424Aspire One D250-1441 Aspire One D250-1517Aspire One D250-1580Aspire One D250-1610 Aspire One D250-1613Aspire One D250-1689Aspire One D250-1706 Aspire One D250-1724Aspire One D250-1738Aspire One D250-1742 Aspire One D250-1797Aspire One D250-1905Aspire One D250-1924 Aspire One D250-1955Aspire One D250-1962Aspire One D250-1990 Aspire One D250-1996
Readmore

Technical Details

- Input: 110-240V 50/60Hz Auto-Detect International Compatible
- Output: 19V(30W~40W)
- Dimension: 106mm X 41mm X 31mm Connector: Barrel/Center+
- Item Includes: 1 AC Adapter and 1 US 3-Prong Power Cord(5 Feet)
- Color: Black; Red LED Charging Indication.
See more technical details

Images Product

Buy 19V Replacement AC Adapter/Battery Charger/Power Supply For Acer Aspire One D250-1026, D250-1042, D250-1070 Series Netbook Now

read more “19V Replacement AC Adapter/Battery Charger/Power Supply For Acer Aspire One D250-1026, D250-1042, D250-1070 Series Netbook”

12.10.2011

19V Replacement AC Adapter/Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1302, D250-1580, D250-1326, D250-1724, D250-1962 Series Netbook Laptop Computer

Buy Cheap 19V Replacement AC Adapter/Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1302, D250-1580, D250-1326, D250-1724, D250-1962 Series Netbook Laptop Computer


Buy Low Price From Here Now

Compatible Models/Replaces P/N : Acer Aspire One D250-1302, D250-1580, D250-1326, D250-1724, D250-1962
Readmore

Technical Details

- DC-Output : 19V-1.58A-30W - Input : 100-240V - 50/60 Hz
- Package Includes : One AC Adapter and One US Power Cord for Listed Models
- 100% Oem Compatible
- This Product Has 12 Months Replacement Warranty
See more technical details

Images Product

Buy 19V Replacement AC Adapter/Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1302, D250-1580, D250-1326, D250-1724, D250-1962 Series Netbook Laptop Computer Now

read more “19V Replacement AC Adapter/Charger For Acer Aspire One D250-1302, D250-1580, D250-1326, D250-1724, D250-1962 Series Netbook Laptop Computer”

12.02.2011

Thor Brand Ac Adapter for Acer 5532-5535

Buy Cheap Thor Brand Ac Adapter for Acer 5532-5535


Buy Low Price From Here Now


Readmore

Technical Details

- 5 year warranty
- Over current, voltage protection
- 19v,65w
- low price,quality replacement to oem equipment
- compatible to orginal manufacturer equipment
See more technical details

Images Product

Buy Thor Brand Ac Adapter for Acer 5532-5535 Now

read more “Thor Brand Ac Adapter for Acer 5532-5535”

11.23.2011

Replacement AC Adapter/Power Supply For Acer Aspire One D250-1151, D250-1163, D250-1165 Series Netbook

Buy Cheap Replacement AC Adapter/Power Supply For Acer Aspire One D250-1151, D250-1163, D250-1165 Series Netbook


Buy Low Price From Here Now

This product is sold by Sunny_Tech. Also compatible with Acer Aspire One Series Netbook Modes: Aspire One D250-1026Aspire One D250-1042Aspire One D250-1070 Aspire One D250-1114Aspire One D250-1116Aspire One D250-1132 Aspire One D250-1151Aspire One D250-1163Aspire One D250-1165 Aspire One D250-1185Aspire One D250-1196Aspire One D250-1288 Aspire One D250-1289Aspire One D250-1302Aspire One D250-1326 Aspire One D250-1389Aspire One D250-1424Aspire One D250-1441 Aspire One D250-1517Aspire One D250-1580Aspire One D250-1610 Aspire One D250-1613Aspire One D250-1689Aspire One D250-1706 Aspire One D250-1724Aspire One D250-1738Aspire One D250-1742 Aspire One D250-1797Aspire One D250-1905Aspire One D250-1924 Aspire One D250-1955Aspire One D250-1962Aspire One D250-1990 Aspire One D250-1996
Readmore

Technical Details

- Input: 100-240V 1.5A 50/60Hz (works worldwide)
- Output: DC19V, 30W~40W.
- Dimension: 106mm X 41mm X 31mm Connector: Barrel/Center+
- Item Includes: 1 AC Adapter and 1 US 3-Prong Power Cord(5 Feet)
- Color: Black; Red LED Charging Indication.
See more technical details

Images Product

Buy Replacement AC Adapter/Power Supply For Acer Aspire One D250-1151, D250-1163, D250-1165 Series Netbook Now

read more “Replacement AC Adapter/Power Supply For Acer Aspire One D250-1151, D250-1163, D250-1165 Series Netbook”

11.21.2011

30W Laptop Notebook AC Adapter Charger Power Supply for HP Compaq Mini 700 PC HP Mini 1100 series Laptops [19V 1.58A,30W]

Buy Cheap 30W Laptop Notebook AC Adapter Charger Power Supply for HP Compaq Mini 700 PC HP Mini 1100 series Laptops [19V 1.58A,30W]


Buy Low Price From Here Now

Compatible Models/Replaces P/N : HP Compaq Mini 700 PC HP Mini 1100 series Laptops [19V 1.58A,30W]
Readmore

Technical Details

- Input Voltage: AC 100-240,50-60HZ output Voltage: 19V 1.58A,30W,Connector size: 4.8*1.7mm
- For:Compaq Mini 700 PC series,HP Mini 1000 Vivienne Tam Edition PC Series:,HP Mini 1000 PC Series,HP Mini 1100 PC Series
- Package Included:1 X AC Adapter,1 X Power Cord Cable
- Full 1 Year Warranty.
See more technical details

Images Product

Buy 30W Laptop Notebook AC Adapter Charger Power Supply for HP Compaq Mini 700 PC HP Mini 1100 series Laptops [19V 1.58A,30W] Now

read more “30W Laptop Notebook AC Adapter Charger Power Supply for HP Compaq Mini 700 PC HP Mini 1100 series Laptops [19V 1.58A,30W]”

LAPTOP AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY FOR 19V 3.42A 1.5MM ACER ASPIRE 3000 3030 3500 3600 5000 5030 5040 9100

Buy Cheap LAPTOP AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY FOR 19V 3.42A 1.5MM ACER ASPIRE 3000 3030 3500 3600 5000 5030 5040 9100


Buy Low Price From Here Now

Laptop AC Adapter Power Supply For 19V 3.42A 1.5MM Acer Aspire 3000 3030 3500
Readmore

Technical Details

- Laptop ac adapter power supply
See more technical details

Images Product

Buy LAPTOP AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY FOR 19V 3.42A 1.5MM ACER ASPIRE 3000 3030 3500 3600 5000 5030 5040 9100 Now

read more “LAPTOP AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY FOR 19V 3.42A 1.5MM ACER ASPIRE 3000 3030 3500 3600 5000 5030 5040 9100”

NEW Laptop/Notebook AC Adapter/Power Supply Charger+Cord for Acer Aspire 1410 1640 3000 3050 3100 3500 3600 3610 3620 3680 4520 4620 4710 5000 5001 5050 5102 5315 5315-2153 5500 5520 5570 5570Z 5572 5580 5600 5610 5610Z 5630 5720 7100 zg-5 zg5

Buy Cheap NEW Laptop/Notebook AC Adapter/Power Supply Charger+Cord for Acer Aspire 1410 1640 3000 3050 3100 3500 3600 3610 3620 3680 4520 4620 4710 5000 5001 5050 5102 5315 5315-2153 5500 5520 5570 5570Z 5572 5580 5600 5610 5610Z 5630 5720 7100 zg-5 zg5


Buy Low Price From Here Now

Compatible Models/PN: Acer Aspire 1410 1640 3000 3050 3100 3500 3600 3610 3620 3680 4520 4620 4710 5000 5001 5050 5102 5315 5315-2153 5500 5520 5570 5570Z 5572 5580 5600 5610 5610Z 5630 5720 7100 zg-5 zg5
Readmore

Technical Details

- DC-Output : 19V-3.42A-65W - Input : 100-240V ~ 1.2A 50/60 Hz
- Package Includes : One AC Adapter and One US Power Cord for Listed Models
- 100% OEM compatible! Guaranteed to meet or exceed OEM specifications!
- This Product has 12 MONTHS REPLACEMENT WARRANTY!
See more technical details

Images Product

Buy NEW Laptop/Notebook AC Adapter/Power Supply Charger+Cord for Acer Aspire 1410 1640 3000 3050 3100 3500 3600 3610 3620 3680 4520 4620 4710 5000 5001 5050 5102 5315 5315-2153 5500 5520 5570 5570Z 5572 5580 5600 5610 5610Z 5630 5720 7100 zg-5 zg5 Now

read more “NEW Laptop/Notebook AC Adapter/Power Supply Charger+Cord for Acer Aspire 1410 1640 3000 3050 3100 3500 3600 3610 3620 3680 4520 4620 4710 5000 5001 5050 5102 5315 5315-2153 5500 5520 5570 5570Z 5572 5580 5600 5610 5610Z 5630 5720 7100 zg-5 zg5”

11.14.2011

Pwr+® Ac Adapter for Acer Aspire 4250 4339 5552 5733z 5742 5750 5750z 7739z ; Acer Timelinex 3830t 4830t Laptop Battery Charger Power Supply Cord Plug 19v 3.42a 65w

Buy Cheap Pwr+® Ac Adapter for Acer Aspire 4250 4339 5552 5733z 5742 5750 5750z 7739z ; Acer Timelinex 3830t 4830t Laptop Battery Charger Power Supply Cord Plug 19v 3.42a 65w


Buy Low Price From Here Now

Also compatible with Laptop AC Adapter 19v 3.42a for Acer AcerNote 350 370 500 950, Aspire 1200 1410 1640 1650 1690 2000 2010 2020 3000 3030 3040 3100 3600 3610 5000 5030 5040 5100 5110 5500 5510 5540 5550 5560 5600 5610 5620 5630 5650 5670 5680 5720 5920 7100 7110 9100 9300 Laptop AC Adapter 19v 3.42a for Acer TravelMate 200 200T 210 210T 220 230 2300 2310 2400 2410 2420 2430 2460 2480 2490 270 290 3000 3040 3200 3210 3220 3240 3270 3280 330 340 350 360 370 380 4000 4010 4020 4050 4060 4070 4080 4100 4150 420 4500 4600 4650 Laptop AC Adapter 19v 3.42a for Acer (P/N: 25.10064.04 25.10064.041 25.10110.171 91.41Q28.002 91.41Q28.003 91.42S28.002 91.48R28.003 91.49V28.002 ADP-65DB ADT-W61 AP.06501.005 AP.06503.003 AP.06503.006 AP.T2101.001 AP.T3503.001 HAP.0060.001 LC.ADT01.003 PA-1500-02 PA-1600-02 PA-1650-02 PA-1700-02 SADP-65KB)
Readmore

Technical Details

- Input Voltage Range: AC 100V - 240V
- Output Voltage: DC 19V Output Current: 3.42A / Comes with ac cord
- Our ac adapters are made with the highest quality materials
- Laptop safeguard features against incorrect voltage
See more technical details

Images Product

Buy Pwr+® Ac Adapter for Acer Aspire 4250 4339 5552 5733z 5742 5750 5750z 7739z ; Acer Timelinex 3830t 4830t Laptop Battery Charger Power Supply Cord Plug 19v 3.42a 65w Now

read more “Pwr+® Ac Adapter for Acer Aspire 4250 4339 5552 5733z 5742 5750 5750z 7739z ; Acer Timelinex 3830t 4830t Laptop Battery Charger Power Supply Cord Plug 19v 3.42a 65w”

10.31.2011

AC ADAPTER CHARGER for Acer Extensa 4220, 4420, 4620 LAPTOP

Buy Cheap AC ADAPTER CHARGER for Acer Extensa 4220, 4420, 4620 LAPTOP


Buy Low Price From Here Now

Compatible Part Numbers:
SADP-65KB (REV.D), HP-OK066B13, API2AD02, Acer PA-1650-02, AP.A1401.001, AP.0650A.001, AP.0650A.005, AP.06501.005, AP.T1902.001, LC.ADT01.007, LC.T2801.006, AP06501005, AP06501008, AP06501009, LCT2801006LC, ADT01.008, AP.09006.004, AP.09003.009, AP.09001.005, AP.09001.003, AP.09000.001, AP.0650A.002 (AP0650A002), AP.0650A.004 (AP0650A004), AP.0650A.005 (AP0650A005), GARDA53
Readmore

Technical Details

- Replacement Acer 19V 3.42A AC Adapter
- Input: AC100-240V (worldwide use),Output: DC19V 3.42A,Power: 65W
- Connecter size: Internal Diameter: 1.5mm ultra slim,External Diameter: 5.5mm
- Item Includes: AC Adapter and Power Cord.Full 12 months warranty.
- Please make sure the part will match your laptop before bidding. We do have 5.5*2.1mmB and 5.5*2.5mmB ac power adapter available
See more technical details

Images Product

Buy AC ADAPTER CHARGER for Acer Extensa 4220, 4420, 4620 LAPTOP Now

read more “AC ADAPTER CHARGER for Acer Extensa 4220, 4420, 4620 LAPTOP”

10.30.2011

Pwr+® Acer Aspire One Ac Adapter Laptop Notebook Netbook Battery Charger Power Supply Cord Plug

Buy Cheap Pwr+® Acer Aspire One Ac Adapter Laptop Notebook Netbook Battery Charger Power Supply Cord Plug


Buy Low Price From Here Now

40 Watt AC Adapter from PWR+TM is specially designed to meet the power needs of your Acer systems. The adapter enables you to simultaneously operate your system and charge its battery from electrical power outlets at home or office. Packed with 40 Watts of power, this lightweight and easy-to-carry plug adapter proves to be an optimized portable power source for your laptop. / / / / /Will fit Acer Aspire One AO751H AOD150 AOD250 AO 751H AO D150 AO D250 ZG5 ZG 5 A110 A150 AOA110 AOA150 ZG5 Series PA-1300-04 LC.ADT00.006 8.9" 10.1" 11.6" 8.9 10.1 11.6 inch Laptop Notebook Netbook Computer Battery Charger Power Supply Cord Plug
Readmore

Technical Details

- Input Voltage Range: AC 100V - 240V / Output Voltage: 19V / Output Current: 1.58A / Power: 30W
- Comes with the Extended 6 feet ac wall power cord
- PWR+ ac adapters are made with the highest quality materials
- PWR+ products were tested by manufacturer to match and/or exceed specifications of OEM products
- Warranty: 1 Year
See more technical details

Images Product

Buy Pwr+® Acer Aspire One Ac Adapter Laptop Notebook Netbook Battery Charger Power Supply Cord Plug Now

read more “Pwr+® Acer Aspire One Ac Adapter Laptop Notebook Netbook Battery Charger Power Supply Cord Plug”

10.26.2011

Laptop Charger Ac Adapter Power Supply Cord Plug for Acer Aspire (OEM LITE-ON BRAND)

Buy Cheap Laptop Charger Ac Adapter Power Supply Cord Plug for Acer Aspire (OEM LITE-ON BRAND)


Buy Low Price From Here Now

Laptop Charger Ac Adapter Power Supply Cord Plug for Acer Aspire 1680 2010 3000 3002 3003 3500 3600 3610 3650 3680 4520 4530 4730 5000 5050 5100 5315 5515 5520 5530 5535 5536 5580 5715 5720 5730 5735 5920 7100 9100 9300 9500; P/N LC.ADT01.005 PA-1700-02 19V 3.45A (OEM LITE-ON BRAND)
Readmore

Technical Details

- Laptop Charger Ac Adapter Power Supply Cord Plug for Acer Aspire (OEM LITE-ON BRAND)
See more technical details

Images Product

Buy Laptop Charger Ac Adapter Power Supply Cord Plug for Acer Aspire (OEM LITE-ON BRAND) Now

read more “Laptop Charger Ac Adapter Power Supply Cord Plug for Acer Aspire (OEM LITE-ON BRAND)”

8.18.2011

40W Laptop Notebook AC Adapter Charger Power Supply for Acer Aspire One series and Dell Inspiron Mini 9 10 12 series Laptops [19V 1.58A 40W]

Buy Cheap 40W Laptop Notebook AC Adapter Charger Power Supply for Acer Aspire One series and Dell Inspiron Mini 9 10 12 series Laptops [19V 1.58A 40W]


Buy Low Price From Here Now

INPUT: 100-240V 50-60HZ
OUTPUT:19V--1.58A 40W
DC connector : 5.5x1.7mm
Compatible with the following DELL Inspiron Mini Netbook models: Dell Inspiron Mini 9
Dell Inspiron Mini 10
Dell Inspiron Mini 12
Compatible with the following Series:
Aspire 2021, Aspire 2021WLMi, Aspire 2022, Aspire 2023, Aspire 2023LMi, Aspire 2023WLCi, Aspire 2023WLMi, Aspire 2024, Aspire 2024WLCi Aspire 2024WLMi, Aspire 2025, Aspire 2025LMi, Aspire 2025WLMi , Aspire 2026, Aspire 2026LMi, Aspire 2026WLMi
Aspire One - 10.1"
AOD150-1739, AOD150-1462, AOD150-1322, AOD150-1860, AOD150-1669, AOD150 -1165, AOD150-1577, AOD150-1920, AOD150-1186, AOD150-1125, AOD150-1647, AOD150-1606, AOD150-1240, AOD150-1044, AOD150-1197, AOD150-1587
Aspire One - 8.9"
AOA150-1126, AOA150-1447, AOA150-1983, AOA150-1049, AOA150-1672, AOA110 -1995, AOA110-1834, AOA110-1588, AOA110-1137, AOA150-1141, AOA150-1483, AOA150-1068, AOA150-1485, AOA150-1359, AOA150-1553, AOA150-1505, AOA150- 1784, AOA150-1329, AOA150-1316, AOA150-1348, AOA150-1444, AOA150-1987, AOA150-1405, AOA150-1435, AOA150-1905, AOA150-1083, AOA150-1400, AOA150- 1786, AOA150-1178, AOA150-1949, AOA150-1742, AOA150-1864, AOA150-1706, AOA150-1887, AOA150-1622, AOA150-1690, AOA150-1555, AOA150-1635, AOA150- 1798, AOA150-1570, AOA150-1777, AOA150-1679, AOA150-1649, AOA150-1035, AOA150-1029, AOA150-1172, AOA150-1504, AOA110-1662, AOA150-1382, AOA110- 1831, AOA110-1295, AOA110-1041, AOA110-1626
ACER Aspire One A110-AB
ACER Aspire One A110-1295
ACER Aspire One A110X
ACER Aspire One A110L
ACER Aspire One A150-Aw
ACER Aspire One A150-Bb
ACER Aspire One A150-Bb1
ACER Aspire One A150-1006
ACER Aspire One A150-1049
ACER Aspire One A150-1126
ACER Aspire One A150-1249
ACER Aspire One A150-1447
ACER Aspire One A150-1890
ACER Aspire One A150L
ACER Aspire One A150X
ACER Aspire One AOA110-1283
ACER Aspire One AOA110-1295
Readmore

Technical Details

- INPUT: 100-240V 50-60HZ,DC connector : 5.5x1.7mm
- OUTPUT:19V--1.58A 40W
- Compatible with the following Series:Acer Aspire One series
- Packing:1 x Excellent AC Power Adapter,1 x Power Cord
- Full 1 Year warranty
See more technical details

Images Product

Buy 40W Laptop Notebook AC Adapter Charger Power Supply for Acer Aspire One series and Dell Inspiron Mini 9 10 12 series Laptops [19V 1.58A 40W] Now

read more “40W Laptop Notebook AC Adapter Charger Power Supply for Acer Aspire One series and Dell Inspiron Mini 9 10 12 series Laptops [19V 1.58A 40W]”

Laptop AC Adapter for Acer Aspire One A110, A150, AOA110, AOA150, ZG5 Series

Buy Cheap Laptop AC Adapter for Acer Aspire One A110, A150, AOA110, AOA150, ZG5 Series


Buy Low Price From Here Now

For all Dekcell products, include computer hardware, laptop accessories, laptop batteries, laptop AC adapters, coupon code
Readmore

Technical Details

- Laptop AC Adapter for Acer Aspire One A110, A150, AOA110, AOA150, ZG5...
- Replacement Laptop AC Adapter for Acer Aspire One A110, A150, AOA110, AOA150, PA-1300-04, ZG5...
- Input: 100-240V, 50-60Hz
- Output: 19V, 1.58A (30W)
- Tip size: 5.5mm x 1.5mm
See more technical details

Images Product

Buy Laptop AC Adapter for Acer Aspire One A110, A150, AOA110, AOA150, ZG5 Series Now

read more “Laptop AC Adapter for Acer Aspire One A110, A150, AOA110, AOA150, ZG5 Series”

8.14.2011

Laptop Charger AC Adapter Power Cord Plug for Acer Aspire 1680 3000 3500 3600 3680 3935 4520 4530 4730 5000 5050 5100 5315 5335 5515 5520 5530 5530z 5535 5535z 5570 5580 5580z 5720 5730 5730z 5735 5735z 6530 6920 6930 6935

Buy Cheap Laptop Charger AC Adapter Power Cord Plug for Acer Aspire 1680 3000 3500 3600 3680 3935 4520 4530 4730 5000 5050 5100 5315 5335 5515 5520 5530 5530z 5535 5535z 5570 5580 5580z 5720 5730 5730z 5735 5735z 6530 6920 6930 6935


Buy Low Price From Here Now

# AC Adapter for Acer Aspire 1680 3000 3500 3600 3680 3935 4520 4530 4730 5000 5050 5100 5315 533. # Input Voltage Range: AC 100V - 240V Power: 65 Watt with the power cord. # Product is made with high quality standard and match or exceed Acer original specifications.
Readmore

Technical Details

- AC Adapter for Acer Aspire 1680 3000 3500 3600 3680 3935 4520 4530 4730 5000 5050 5315 5335 5515 ...
- Input Voltage Range: AC 100V - 240V Power: 65 Watt with the power cord
- Product is made with high quality standard and match or exceed Acer original specifications
See more technical details

Images Product

Buy Laptop Charger AC Adapter Power Cord Plug for Acer Aspire 1680 3000 3500 3600 3680 3935 4520 4530 4730 5000 5050 5100 5315 5335 5515 5520 5530 5530z 5535 5535z 5570 5580 5580z 5720 5730 5730z 5735 5735z 6530 6920 6930 6935 Now

read more “Laptop Charger AC Adapter Power Cord Plug for Acer Aspire 1680 3000 3500 3600 3680 3935 4520 4530 4730 5000 5050 5100 5315 5335 5515 5520 5530 5530z 5535 5535z 5570 5580 5580z 5720 5730 5730z 5735 5735z 6530 6920 6930 6935”

UNIVERSAL ADAPTER LAPTOP Notebook AC ADAPTER Charger for HP COMPAQ ASUS NEC TOSHIBA ACER IBM GATEWAY SAMSUNG SONY FUJITSU?90W

Buy Cheap UNIVERSAL ADAPTER LAPTOP Notebook AC ADAPTER Charger for HP COMPAQ ASUS NEC TOSHIBA ACER IBM GATEWAY SAMSUNG SONY FUJITSU?90W


Buy Low Price From Here Now

Fit Laptop Models:
ASUS, Averatec, Compaq, Dell, Fujitsu, Gateway, HP , IBM , NEC, Panasonic, Sony, Toshiba
Switchable Voltage Options:
DC15V 6A(MAX),
DC16V 5.6A(MAX),
DC18V or 18.5V 5A(MAX),
DC19V or 19.5V 4.7A(MAX),
DC20V 4.5A(MAX),
DC22V 4.1A(MAX),
DC24V 3.8A(MAX),

DC plug-in Connector: 9 tips
Tip 1 - 4.8mm x 1.7mm (hp/compaq),
Tip 2 - 5.5mm x 1.5mm (Acer),
Tip 3 - 5.5mm x 2.1mm (Acer),
Tip 4 - 5.5mm x 2.5mm (IBM),
Tip 5 - 5.5mm x 2.5mm (Gateway/Toshiba),
Tip 6 - 5.5mm x 3.0mm (Samsung),
Tip 7 - 6.3mm x 3.0mm (Toshiba),
Tip 8 - 6.4mm x 4.4mm (Sony),
Tip 9 - Dell PA-9 model (Dell).

Instruction
1. Please make sure the output voltage your device uses is within 15V to 24V. You can find the output voltage on your laptop or the original ac adaptor that comes with your device.
2. Find the correct connector by trying to plug it in the device. We recommend plugging the connector in the device before it is plugged into the AC Adapter.
3. Select the correct voltage (determined by your laptop) just by simply moving the voltage switch button with your finger.
Readmore

Technical Details

- 90W Universal AC Adapter for Laptop
- Sunvalley Model: AC90W,Input: AC100-240V (worldwide use)
- Item Includes: AC Adapter, plug-in connectors and Power Cord.
- OVERLOAD PROTECTION & SHORT CIRCUIT PROTECTION! Full 12 months warranty
- Power Max: 90 W
See more technical details

Images Product

Buy UNIVERSAL ADAPTER LAPTOP Notebook AC ADAPTER Charger for HP COMPAQ ASUS NEC TOSHIBA ACER IBM GATEWAY SAMSUNG SONY FUJITSU?90W Now

read more “UNIVERSAL ADAPTER LAPTOP Notebook AC ADAPTER Charger for HP COMPAQ ASUS NEC TOSHIBA ACER IBM GATEWAY SAMSUNG SONY FUJITSU?90W”